Outside Plant Test Kit

EXFO Test Set Kits
Fiber Optic Test Set Kits

Category:

Description

Together with: EPM-53-RB-PMA-22 FiberBasix Power Meter with InGaAs detector and rubber boot – Three AA batteries cushy pouch – Fast Reference Card – Calibration & Compliance Certificates – Universal 25mm slip grip interface – PMA-22 FC Connector adapter ELS-50-23BL-RB-LSA-89 FiberBasix Optical Supply 1310/1550 nm laser (nine/125ìm) with rubber boot – Three AA batteries cushy pouch – Fast Reference Card – Calibration & Compliance Certificates – LSA-89 FC Connector adapter Additional power meter adapters: – 1x PMA-54 SC connector adapter – 1x PMA-32 ST connector adapter Additional gentle Supply adapters: – 1x LSA-ninety one SC connector adapter – 1x LSA-90 ST connector adapter Sporting case GP-10-061
EXFO Take a look at Set Kits
Fiber Optic Take a look at Set Kits

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Outside Plant Test Kit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *